Hilight Zone Week 7

WAUSAU, Wis. (WSAW) -- PREP FOOTBALL
Abbotsford 49, Owen-Withee 20
Algoma 60, Tigerton/Marion 0
Almond-Bancroft 48, Tri-County 6
Amherst 40, Manawa 21
Antigo 33, Wausau East 13
Aquinas 14, Tomah 10
Arrowhead 33, Waukesha West 15
Ashland 22, Lakeland 6
Baldwin-Woodville 29, Prescott 0
Baraboo 34, Sauk Prairie 7
Bay Port 55, Green Bay Southwest 20
Belmont 40, Wonewoc- Center/Weston 0
Benton/Scales Mound 27, Highland 20
Berlin 35, Kewaskum 0
Black Hawk 52, River Ridge 7
Blair-Taylor 31, Whitehall 0
Bloomer 42, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 32
Bonduel 35, Shiocton 6
Brookfield Central 31, Brookfield East 7
Brookwood 26, Hillsboro 0
Bruce 56, Prairie Farm 50
Burlington 47, Delavan-Darien/Williams Bay (FB) 6
Cambridge 14, Belleville 13
Campbellsport 50, Waupun 12
Catholic Memorial 48, Waukesha South 8
Cedar Grove-Belgium 28, Reedsville 7
Chilton 28, Brillion 7
Clear Lake 14, Elmwood/Plum City 6
Crivitz 54, Crandon 0
Cumberland 38, Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles 18
Darlington 37, Southwestern 0
De Pere 28, Sheboygan South 6
De Soto 56, North Crawford 6
DeForest 61, Beaver Dam 7
Denmark 48, Marinette 12
Dodgeland 35, Pardeeville 0
Dominican 28, Catholic Central 21
Durand 44, Colfax 6
Eau Claire Memorial 33, Eau Claire North 8
Edgar 47, Marathon 8
Edgerton 47, East Troy 28
Elk Mound 21, Spring Valley 7
Fall Creek 29, Glenwood City 15
Fall River 48, Deerfield 6
Fennimore 39, Boscobel 6
Flambeau 6, Turtle Lake 0
Fond du Lac 48, Oshkosh West 7
Fox Valley Lutheran 48, Oconto Falls 8
Franklin 55, Kenosha Indian Trail 14
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 22, Arcadia 0
Gilman 62, Athens 0
Grantsburg 46, St. Croix Falls 6
Greendale 55, West Allis Central 21
Greenfield 19, Whitnall 16
Hamilton 35, Wauwatosa East 0
Hartford Union 28, Grafton 20
Hilbert 34, Manitowoc Lutheran 6
Holmen 41, La Crosse Logan 20
Homestead 42, Cedarburg 10
Horicon/Hustisford 55, Parkview 12
Howards Grove 13, Ozaukee 7
Hudson 34, Rice Lake 18
Hurley 36, Pepin/Alma 34
Iola-Scandinavia 49, Pacelli 0
Ithaca 41, Riverdale 12
Jefferson 33, Turner 7
Johnsburg, Ill. 42, Appleton West 21
Johnson Creek 40, Randolph 7
Kaukauna 14, Appleton East 10
Kenosha Bradford 17, Racine Park 12
Kettle Moraine 38, Menomonee Falls 7
Kewaunee 51, Coleman 12
Kiel 16, Two Rivers 14
Kimberly 35, Appleton North 25
La Crosse Central 35, Onalaska 31
Ladysmith 52, Barron 20
Lake Country Lutheran 50, Living Word Lutheran 7
Lake Holcombe/Cornell 50, Cameron 7
Lakeside Lutheran 41, Lake Mills 13
Lancaster 35, Richland Center 7
Little Chute 42, Green Bay East 0
Lodi 10, Columbus 8
Lomira 41, Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian 0
Lourdes Academy 51, Cambria-Friesland 30
Loyal 54, Thorp 0
Luck 48, Frederic 12
Luxemburg-Casco 57, Clintonville 0
Madison Memorial 31, Beloit Memorial 0
Madison West 55, Janesville Parker 28
Manitowoc Lincoln 44, Sheboygan North 34
Markesan 26, Palmyra-Eagle 6
Marquette University 20, Germantown 14
Marshall 21, Waterloo 13
Marshfield 36, Oshkosh North 0
Martin Luther 55, Kenosha Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 0
Mauston 54, Westfield Area 0
Mayville 31, Winnebago Lutheran Academy 7
McFarland 44, Clinton 6
Melrose-Mindoro 61, Cochrane-Fountain City 20
Menominee Indian 38, Oneida Nation 0
Menomonie 17, Superior 6
Middleton 42, Janesville Craig 7
Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny 32, Milwaukee South 8
Mineral Point 28, Cuba City 26
Mondovi 67, Boyceville 38
Monona Grove 35, Milton 0
Monroe 49, Fort Atkinson 8
Mosinee 42, Medford Area 28
Mukwonago 49, Waukesha North 17
Muskego 45, Oconomowoc 14
Neenah 31, Hortonville 25
New Berlin Eisenhower 48, Pius XI Catholic 7
New Berlin West 42, Wisconsin Lutheran 14
New London 42, Green Bay West 0
New Richmond 27, Ellsworth 22
Northland Pines 14, Laona-Wabeno 6
Northwestern 34, Spooner 28
Notre Dame 20, Green Bay Preble 14
Oak Creek 28, Racine Horlick 21
Oakfield 70, Gibraltar 34
Oconto 33, Sturgeon Bay 6
Omro 43, Montello/Princeton/Green Lake 0
Oostburg 31, St. Mary Catholic 0
Oregon 35, Edgewood 6
Osseo-Fairchild 30, Altoona 6
Pewaukee 28, Brown Deer 0
Pittsville 35, Wild Rose 0
Potosi/Cassville 21, Bangor 6
Prairie du Chien 27, Platteville 6
Pulaski 34, Ashwaubenon 13
Racine St. Catherine's 62, Shoreland Lutheran 21
Random Lake 31, Mishicot 24
Ripon 32, Kettle Moraine Lutheran 0
River Falls 34, Chippewa Falls 21
River Valley 31, Dodgeville 0
Royall 34, Cashton 0
Saint Croix Central 42, Osceola 0
Saint Francis 2, SWCHA 0
Sevastopol 65, Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas 0
Seymour 21, Waupaca 10
Sheboygan Falls 13, Roncalli 0
Shorewood/Milwaukee Messmer 15, Milwaukee Lutheran 12
Slinger 49, West Bend West 0
Somerset 42, Amery 7
South Milwaukee 27, Cudahy 0
Southern Door 42, Peshtigo 22
St. Marys Springs 51, Laconia 7
Stanley-Boyd 48, Neillsville/Granton 23
Stevens Point 52, D.C. Everest 13
Stratford 47, Auburndale 7
Sun Prairie 56, Madison East 8
Union Grove 21, Elkhorn Area 19
Unity 30, Webster 28
University School of Milwaukee 31, Brookfield Academy 0
Valders 34, New Holstein 33
Verona Area 47, Madison La Follette 14
Viroqua 42, Luther 0
Waterford 54, Westosha Central 15
Watertown 28, Stoughton 21
Watertown Luther Prep 42, Poynette 28
Waunakee 45, Reedsburg Area 14
Wausaukee 20, Gillett 8
West Bend East 35, Port Washington 26
West De Pere 35, Menasha 7
West Salem 21, Sparta 6
Westby 63, Black River Falls 0
Whitefish Bay 27, Nicolet 9
Wilmot Union 23, Badger 17
Winneconne 21, Plymouth 10
Wisconsin Dells 34, Nekoosa 21
Wisconsin Heights 58, Port Edwards 22
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 26, Wausau West 20
Wrightstown 16, Freedom 7
POSTPONEMENTS AND CANCELLATIONS
Northwood vs. Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore, ccd.